ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 8761161
nr 876 1161
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 4 blad, Bildstoden, 97/200, 1979, sheet: 63x50,
PORTFOLIO, Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 4 blad, Bildstoden, 97/200, 1979, bladets mått: 63x50
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
2600
SEK 1500
Monday February 17 2014
at 18:34:46
16/2 22:02:16
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Read more about Grafik